Facilitadores Países Bajos

NAME OF TEACHERSN. OF IBF REGISTER
Adriaan Marcus FaasseUT 1527
Abeldina Fijgje KnolUT 2036
Adriaan Marcus FaasseUT 1527
Ageeth van DitshuizenROTT 1015
Agnes NeusEIN 1301
Alexander LagaaijAMS 1025
Alexander Ruud HijmansUT 1524
Alice Christina Aleida Maria HesselinkUT 1935
Alies RodenburgMN 1845
Ama Lucia LindnerUT 1104
Andrea GeurtsEN 1931
Anita StijnenROTT 1017
Anke BertensAMS 1132
Ankie CandelEIN 1619
Ankie HendriksAMS 2174
Anneke BlokzijlEN 1928
Anneke KlompAMS 1770
Anneke van der WesterhovenAMS 0922
Annelies StigterMN 1112
Annemieke ZondagEIN 1617
Annet OverveldeAMS 0608
Annette HeynderickxHOL 0401
Antoinette LorraineRU 0219
Arie Zwaal   MN 1422
Arjan LeushuisMN 1634
Arno PrijsUT 1105
Arnold van der WesterhovenAMS 0921
Barbara GrootemanAMS 1866
Bart TeulingROTT 1014
Bea Grobben ROTT 0907
Beatrijs EngelAMS 1234
Beppi van den BurgAMS 1129
Beppo KapteinAMS 1024
Berry van SevenbergenMN 1638
Brenda van BroekhovenAMS 1450
Brigit de BontAMS 1869
Brigitte LigtvoetAMS 1763
Camilo Acuna BEL 1239
Carla de la Rive BoxAMS 0501
Catharina Maria SpiertzMN 1003
Catherine Telford RU 0009
Chanouk NapMN 1843
Christel Van ValkenhoefMN 1216
Christian FontaineBEL 1236
Clarine Ernestine HuizengaMN 1106
Danielle PloegmakersROTT 1528
David GoodmanEIN 1305
Denny van Dop   MN 1425
Diana Van RijnHOL 0504
Diana ZijlmansAMS 0605
Digna Irene SchenkHOL 0507
Dominique Van Breenen RT 06156
Doreen DasUT 1422
Ed AussemsEIN 1406
Eleonora Bartha PronkEN 1932
Elien Looyen MN 1527
Elisabeth Mar Van LeeuwenHOL 0403
Elly KennedyMN 1632
Elly KoxROTT 0804
Elly WerkmanMN 1526
Elpiniki BouziBEL 1238
Els BoonHOL 0506
Els StamAPD 1202
Eric BreiderAMS 1240
Eric VeringaEN 1720
Erica NapAMS 0819
Esmarel GasmanAMS 1451
Esmeralda Mariska Hasselo-AalbersbergEN 1930
Esther OskampROTT 1836
Evandro OliveiraEN 2035
Evelien Lagrouw ROTT 1012
Ferdi ScholtenEN 1927
Francisca van CampenhoutAMS 0818
Franciscus Maria Bernardus KnepfléUT 1211
Frank BremerAMS 1771
Frank Hanssen ROTT 0911
Frederieke Maas GeesteranusROTT 1940
Gea LunsingROTT 1527
Gea VerhofstadMN 1947
Geertje Adriana Martina van SchaykROTT 1220
Geny WuestmanROTT 1421
Gerda LouwsMN 1113
Gert-Jan den AdelUT 1732
H.M. du GardijnAMS 1238
Hannie BurgmeijerMN 1104
Hans CroonenEIN 1616
Hans GierkinkROTT 1630
Harro de GouwMN 1637
Harry van Ballegooy AMS 1235
Heidi Dorothea de Wit-KockenUT 1106
Helen GilroyEIN 1304
Helena Francina HollemMN 1217
Helena Tjong Tjin JoeROTT 0703
Helga Vandijck UT 1315
Hellen PettersonAPD 1204
Hendrikje StrijkerAMS 1145
Hester ZwaalMN 1742
Hettie Bastiaan-SchonewilleUT 1628
Hetty PelleMN 1111
Hilde BoltAMS 0713
Idalina NevesROTT 1732
Ilaya Out ROTT 0908
Ilse Maria GubbensAMS 2073
Ineke Schuurman van LooEIN 1409
Inge LiesensEIN 1407
Ingrid SteenROTT 1424
Ingrid WalkersEIN 1408
Ireen VerdegaalMN 1108
Irene VoorbijMN 2050
Ivenes BraamAMS 0710
Jacqueline Margreet DijksAMS 1343
Jacqueline van den EerenbeemtEN 1721
Jan Albert van MeggelenMN 1528
Jan ToorgedUT 1731
Jantine GerbscheidAMS 0711
Jeanette JuressenMN 1215
Jeanne GommersMN 1218
Jeannette Kleine WiecherinkUT 1733
Jeannette Nijs MN 1321
Jenny CouteauxAMS 1239
Jeroen WelsMN 1630
Jhari SchoversMN 1107
Joanna Duregger UT 1425
Joanna Duregger UT 1425
Joannes Ignatius Maria KerkhovenAMS 1342
Johan Vijn ROTT 0910
Johan Willem DwarshuisAMS 2175
Jojanneke BeekmanMN 1741
Jos KnepfléROTT 1013
Jos van HaarlemAMS 1554
Josanne BroersenAMS 1341
José Sloot AMS 0502
Josephine Bernadette Maria Elisabeth BosAMS 1660
Josephine SondagROTT 1938
Judith Janink  UT 1212
Jürgen RodemeierUT 1109
Justine (Adriana) ThöneAMS 0820
Karin GjaltemaEIN 1302
Karin Meijer MN 1320
Karine Weinhöfer BEL 1237
Katharina Marjan van der Vaart SmitAMS 1237
Katrien StoopEN 2140
Kim van der KlisROTT 1733
Kitty van der MeerAMS 1233
Lale Freie UT 1108
Larem DeinasROTT 1835
Lida VermeulenAMS 1658
Lilithmagdalena AbeelUT 1630
Lilly Ploegmakers – van de CampEIN 1303
Loes van Langen ROTT 1118
Lucie van der VeerAPD 1001
Lyan van der Meulen UT 1002
Lysanna BruijnsROTT 1939
Maaike DeckersMN 1946
Majelle BakkerAPD 1203
Marga WillemseAMS 1867
Margaretha Maria (Margo) Angenent AMS 1026
Margo Bekkers  MN 1423
Margriet KapteinAMS 1236
Mari-Louise SweepMN 1002
Maria VermeerenROTT 1525
Marian Starkenbrug AMS 1661
Marianne van der SpekAMS 1465
Marie-José MeijsEN 2139
Marieke BaanMN 1635
Mariette ReitsmaHOL 0505
Marij VermeltfoortEN 2137
Marike PruimMN 1948
Marion Verhaegh UT 1317
Marita Baeten BEL 1235
Marjolein van der KruijfROTT 1016
Marjolijn DoormanAMS 0604
Marjon GesherROTT 0701
Mark OomenMN 1740
Marleen van KoeveringeAMS 0816
Marlie WetemansUT 1318
Marlies de HooghMN 1214
Melinda MunterROTT 1423
Merel SlootUT 1119
Merijn OudheusdenHOL 0511
Michel Balder AMS 1657
Michèle Jenny Zijlstra-van der LoonAMS 1128
Minco RuiterAMS 1972
Miranda van KeulenHOL 0510
Miriam TankeROTT 0805
Moniek ScholtensAMS 1659
Monique  ZonlandAMS 0817
Monique BelderbosMN 1219
Monique BosAMS 1144
Monique DraaismaROTT 1526
Monique HoedUT 1016
Monique PaffenEIN 1413
Monique SajetROTT 1529
Monique ten TusscherAMS 0712
Monique van TreekAMS 1452
Myriam Hogeboom-KrijnenEIN 1515
Nanna AdamsROTT 1631
Nanne VervoordeldonkAMS 1662
Nathalia LiemROTT 1422
Nicoline PurmerAMS 1868
Nikki KluyskensUT 1426
Nikki KluyskensUT 1426
Nina Dijksterhuis MN 1110
Nina WeversMN 1636
Norbert DenauxEN 1722
Norman Brons HOL 0509
Paul JanssenAMS 0709
Paula KrijbolderMN 1105
Pauline Strijbis UT 1214
Peg MeijboomROTT 0806
Per DiercksMN 1739
Peter BraamAMS 0923
Peter de VosEN 1925
Peter MulderEIN 1414
Petra Bijl UT 1107
Petra BoverhoffAMS 1764
Petra KerstenROTT 1734
Philippe Marie PendersUT 1421
Phoebe FelenROTT 0702
Piet ZielMN 1001
Pieter Bene Luitje SmitAMS 1130
Regina KranenpootEIN 1411
Regina VeldhuijzenROTT 1937
Reinder Jacob SchonewilleUT 1110
Renée MarsAMS 0814
Richard Johannes Willibrordus LoohuisUT 1423
Rick BastiaanUT 1629
Rita KamstMN 2049
Rivka Bergshoeff – Ben IsraelEN 1933
Robert de JongAMS 0503
Roelinde Mans ROTT 1219
Ron OttenMN 1631
Ruud KammingaAMS 1131
Ruud van den BroekROTT 0909
Ryan IpMN 1109
Sandra HollanderMN 1633
Sandra JoostenMN 1844
Sandy HensenEIN 1412
Sarah MareelsAMS 1655
Saskia Margaretha Helena de BruinAMS 1127
Sheila Patricia HolnessUT 1420
Shona BossomUT 1103
Silvan Petrus SchalkenUT 1001
Stephen White AFS 0207
Stine HenriksenEN 1724
Susan BronkhorstEIN 1618
Susan LeemansMN 1629
Suzanna AbramskiEN 2138
Suzanne Kasander   MN 1424
Thea MuldersEN 1926
Thessa LookmanEN 2034
Tineke CoolenEN 1929
Tjeerd SlootAMS 0606
Ton JansenEN 1723
Vera Hendrika Maria LöttersUT 1834
Vera Marjola Reijns AMS 1553
Winnifred GaramaEIN 1410
Yvonne BolhuisEN 2036
Yvonne Christine SchopUT 1213
Yvonne KoppesAMS 1656
Yvonne Sep HOL 0508