Facilitadores Brasil

Total: 1053

NOMENro InscriçãoAno
Abdelaziz Aboud SantosMEINO 18032018
Abraao Júnior Cabral e SantosFT 01432001
Adir Machado CouraSP 84141984
Adria DanielPEL 08102008
Adriana MenegattiPA 01372001
Adriana Pessoa de Pirola SantosPEL 16342016
Adriane Elisa Caetano Mendes MotaVITO 16282016
Adriano H. NuernbergFL 99011999
Afonso WeberPA 01392001
Agaide Conceição SilvaCDS 19112019
Agostinho Mario Dalla VecchiaPEL 05012005
Aime Borges LopesFT 191192019
Alana Braga AlencarFT 161062016
Alberto Santos PontelloFT 94191994
Alcenir da Silva MoreiraRJ 97151997
Alceu Venàncio JúniorCR 99031999
Alcina Maria Costa Nogueira LopesVITO 14212014
Alcionira SilveiraFL 15312015
Alda Regina BrunoCB 98041998
Aldemora Rodrigues Sá e SilvaBR 95101995
Alessandra Do N. AraújoJOPE 19102019
Alexandra Aparecida Leite Tolfanetto Seabra EirasMG 00402000
Alexandra De NicolaSP 05762005
Alexandra Vornicov Borba Da SilvaPEL 20402020
Alexandre Daniel NoronhaPA 06512006
Alexandre ZimmermannCDS 08082008
Aline Maria Barbosa DomíciFT 05822005
Aline Souza SoutoFT 07692007
Allan RawRJ 17972017
Almeri Espindola de SouzaPA 01402001
Alvacir Rodrigues PereiraFL 08252008
Alvenir de F. dos S. FloresPAC 19152019
Amarylis França DutraCR 04102004
Amelzia Maria da Silva DiasRE  00302000
Ana Aurea JohannPA 14602014
Ana Carolina T. de CarvalhoBR 20592020
Ana Caroline MascarenhasSPSUL 09042009
Ana Cecilia ChaguriSP 95421995
Ana Claudia Cardoso RepinaldoRIOB 17092017
Ana Cristina AlvesFT 13942013
Ana Helena MoriraFT 07702007
Ana Luiza MenezesPA 95151995
Ana Marcela Nadur FigueiredoRIOB 17082017
Ana Maria Borges de SousaFL 02172002
Ana Maria Cruz Dos SantosFT 13952013
Ana Maria De Abreu ChagasCATSE 19142019
Ana Maria dos Reis da Silva ElyseuMG 04522004
Ana Maria FaleirosSP 95481995
Ana Maria FernandesPEL 13302013
Ana Maria GobattoSPSUL 09062009
Ana Maria Pires AlvarengaMG 04512004
Ana Maria Silveira MelloSP 97581997
Ana Maria Stein GirãoVITO 14192014
Ana Paula Cabral CamargoCDS 19102019
Ana Paula D’AquinoDFE 13052013
Ana Regina Willy CamposSP 03732003
Ana Silvia Tomaselli BochioSP 05822005
Ana Soraya SantosFT 161082016
Ana Telma Sobreira do MonteFT 98561998
Anamaria Viera de FariaBR 99271999
Anderson José AdamiCATSE 19202019
André BocchettiRJ 171012017
André Carlos CostaPA 05492005
André Carneiro GomesADC 18032018
André Luis Soares SimoniPEL 08112008
André Vinicius Leal SobralBA 17522017
Andréa Lopes ZattarRJ 01322001
Andréa Lúcia Lara MendesBR 17402017
Andrea OsnaBR 95111995
Andréa PuppiCDS 07052007
Andréa ValeJOPE 19122019
Andréia VasquesPEL 10152010
Andrezza Franzoni AlexandreFL 17352017
Ângela Ariadne HofmannPA 01382001
Angela de FriasBR 18452018
Angela Dornelas RabelloMG 84091984
Angela Dutra RabeloMG 97231997
Ãngela Hainzenreder TeixeiraPEL 05072005
Angela Maria de O. PaivaFL 99021999
Angélica Maria Dutra Amorim LopesPBEOA 18062018
Angélica Novais de OliveiraVITO 14182014
Anir Teresinha Dalla VecchiaEP 12362012
Anna Cristina Menezes PeralvaRJ 05702005
Anna Rosaura de Medeiros TrancosoRJ 03502003
Annamaria Bruno RiscarolliRIOB 13022013
Annie Guyot SellesBR 99261999
Anthony SheridanRJ 94071994
Antoine StauderBR 95121995
Antônia Maria de Oliveira Sena dos SantosBA 11412011
Antonieta Ferreira do NasciementoBA 11452011
Antonio Augusto Pestana PuperiCR 99021999
Antônio Carlos De Lacerda LageVITO 09102009
Antonio Carlos Pereira de OliveiraCB 04192004
Antônio Cláudio Queiroz SantiagoSP 13972013
Antônio Fernando BonvinoSP 151032015
Antonio Fernando Ramos CoutinhoRJ 97161997
Antônio Gregório Benfica MarinhoBA 95141995
Antonio Olavo De Almeida Fraga LimaBA 04322004
Antônio Pereira PintoMG 10642010
Antonio SarpeSP 85151985
Antõnio Souza FreitasBR 99301996
Ariana S. De Moraes SarmentoCATSE 19212019
Arilu Cavalcante PequenoPBEOA 21092021
Arlei Antonio CataniFT 01612001
Arlene MadeiraFL 02222002
Arlene Vieira BarbosaCATSE 17052017
Arlete Ignez Gatto ValandroEP 02132002
Arlindo Soutelo Salgado FilhoRJ 04572004
Artur AlmeidaPEL 05082005
Aurea B. FernandesBR 92011992
Ausilia CordazzoPA 05472005
Bárbara Pereira de AlencarFT 88051988
Beatriz BarcellosCDS 04032004
Beatriz de Lima CâmaraRJ 15842015
Beatriz Figueiredo FaleirosSP 06882006
Beatriz Sousa SoaresPBEOA 18052018
Belisa Fátima AmaroSP 04752004
Benedita Venturote GalterMG 04592004
Benedito Aparecido PenazzoCB 98051998
Bernadette de Souza PortoFT 04672004
Bernardete ParizottoEP 00032000
Bernardete PinheiroRE 98241998
Bertrand Paulo Araújo SousaPBEOA 18042018
Betânia FreitasJOPE 09012009
Braulio Vasques BittencourtBH 11122011
Brena Ferreira Pinto MarinhoRJ 191042019
Brígida Maria BarbozaBR 18472018
Bruno Silveira MartinsRJ 13822013
Camila Carlos da SilvaRJ 15852015
Cândida Maria Farias CãmaraFT 13832013
Cândida StopinskiPEL 11172011
Carime JadâoPI 97011997
Carina Saliba CavichioliCATSE 17062017
Carla Coelho WaismannPA 97341997
Carla Isabel ZeniEP 08312008
Carla Weyne MeloFT 12782012
Carlinho Alves Dos SantosEP 00082000
Carlos Antonio ChagasFT 13842013
Carlos Augusto Gomes MotaBR 16372016
Carlos de FraiaSP 91301991
Carlos Esteban FigueroaBR 18492018
Carlos Felipe Bragança CuriRIOB 17102017
Carlos Henrique SoaresBH 11132011
Carlos Magno Cordeiro BarrosoFT 88041988
Carlos Manuel DiasPA 93111993
Carlos Reni Araújo DinoFT 07712007
Carlos Rogério SilveiraRJ 05622005
Carmem Bez BattiPA 95161995
Carmem Luisa E. F. e CaixetaDFE 10042010
Carmem Paula de Vasconcelos MenezesFT 06502006
Carmem RottaEP 00012000
Carmen CastoldiPA 95171995
Carmen Helena GessingerPEL 05042005
Carolina BuoroRJ 16922016
Carolina Ferreira MeloFT 09762009
Cássia Regina Xavier de AndradeFT 97321997
Cecília Sílvia Guedes AlcoforadoBR 95131995
Cedic Torraga Miranda BrunoSP 95491995
Celia Fonseca Ladeia FurlanCR 04122004
Célia Maria Sobral de MenezesBA 08372008
Celia Maria TangariSP 95411995
Celso Luiz Salazar CostaMG 04532004
Ceres TreinPEL 16352016
Cerli Mariano MartinsCDS 07072007
César Luís BuzzacaroPAC 19162019
Cesar PescePA 96251996
Cesarina Machado VieiraMG 03492003
Christiane FurmannCR 04112004
Christophe VincentSPSUL 18322018
Chrystopher M. D. Da SilvaJOPE 19112019
Cibele Regina Siqueira LemesCB 99131999
Claire AbreuPA 15662015
Clara BozzanoPA 95181995
Clara Hildegard BrixnerCB 04202004
Clara Paulina Coelho CarvalhoFT 95251995
Clarice CorreaPA 21752021
Clarice das Candeias FerreiraFT 95261996
Clarice Dorneles NejarPEL 16332016
Clarice GoulartRJ 16942016
Clarissa Simões Dos ReisDFE 20092020
Claudia Borges Lisboa da CostaRIOB 15062015
Cláudia CataldoSPSUL 11202011
Claudia Da Cuz CabreiraPA 16672016
Claudia Gebara SantanielloSP 191072019
Cláudia Helena Rocha MonteiroMG 92 141991
Claudia Márcia Vieira GusmãoCR 04152004
Cláudia Maria G. L. CastroCB 98061998
Cláudia R. J. De CamposCATSE 19152019
Cláudia Ribeiro de Barros LealFT 06522006
Cláudia Rocha de BritoBA 15482015
Claudia Ugarte NoveloSP 12912012
Claudie Lange  Soares MaiaFT 13962013
Claudio Aparecido Dos SantosSP 171042017
Claudio de Vilhena SchoepsSPSUL 09132009
Cláudio Goidanich KraemerPEL 17362017
Cláudio MunizRE 93071993
Cleber CastilhosPA 96261996
Cledson Reis Dos SantosRE 11452011
Clelia  Elvira Figueiredo CamargoSP 82091982
Clélia Maria PereiraRE 03312003
Cleonice Cavalcante LimaRE 98261998
Cleonice Martins EvangelistaBR 97221997
Cleudes Maria TozattiSP 191082019
Cleusa Maria Denz dos SantosFT 97331997
Clévia Suyene Cunha de CarvalhoPBEOA 21122021
Clodege Fernandes CostaBA 99201999
Conceiçao de Maria Nascimento GarcésBA 01292001
Constantino Rodrigues FreitasPEL 12262012
Creusa dos SantosSPSUL 09052009
Cristiana Fernandes MouraFT 01642001
Cristiane BertozziCDS 19152019
Cristiane F. dos S. AssisBR 20552020
Cristiane Holanda ArraisFT 97341997
Cristiane Maria Ferraiuoli de AzevedoRJ 01332001
Cristiane Pedroso AntunesPEL 12242012
Cristina Costa FerreiraMG 84071984
Cristina Fernandes SantosRIOB 19122019
Cristina LellisBR 99281999
Cristina MouraRE 06392006
Cristina TicomRJ 171002017
Custódio Luis da Silva AlmeidaFT 94201994
Daisy Broxado dos SantosRJ 08742008
Dalila Regina ZottiFL 99031999
Damacyr de Freitas BritoRJ 99241999
Daniel Akira UmezawaCATSE 14032014
Daniela Cota Vieira de CarvalhoBH 11152011
Daniela Etsuko MiwaMEINO 16022016
Daniela Jorge de PaulaBR 16362016
Danielle TavaresRJ 01342001
Daurea Lusia Sena BastosSP 00682000
Daví BernoCR 04082004
Débora Cabral LeiteFT 161072016
Débora Da Silva CanevaPA 01412001
Débora M. C. FernandesJOPE 19132019
Deise Rosiani AntunesSPSUL 09082009
Deisi Nara BierendePAC 17132017
Deivid Orione Mendes SampaioMG 10652010
Délcio Rodrigues PereiraRJ 94081994
Delevita Carvalho da Silva RegoSP 95431995
Delúsia Barros da SilvaPBEOA 21112021
Denise de Almeida CostaSPSUL 11152011
Denise Ferreira da Costa MeloSP 95441995
Denise Henriques Assis TrindadeRJ 01352001
Denise Maroso De OliveiraPA 21742021
Diane Maria Bispo dos SantosBA 21592021
Dígena Maria Dias da SilvaBA 08362008
Dilma de Araújo PrataBA 11392011
Dilma Souza SilvaMG 08632008
Dioneia Denusa Lucas da RosaPA 08522008
Dirce Yukie YamamotoSPSUL 16282016
Djalmo Antonio De Franceschi FilhoCATSE 17072017
Domicília Gonçalves dos SantosBR 03332003
Doralice Aparecida Quadros NieviadonskiCR 04132004
Dores Mírian Viana Fontes VasconcelosBA 94121994
Doria de MarcoPEL 08122008
Doroty Rosa de MatosFL 02232002
Ecy Ferreira da CostaSP 88191988
Edemilson MeazzaPAC 13022013
Eder Luciano dos SantosMG 06622006
Edilson MartinsFL 99041999
Edir Justiniana A. RodriguesDFE 20082020
Edison RensiRE 96181996
Edmundo Arregui DantasEP 04192004
Edna Nogueira M. De BritoRJ 01422001
Edson Garcia SoaresSP 95451995
Edwirges de PaulaCG 98031998
Elaine BrustPA 15652015
Elaine Dutra MoutinhoPA 88031988
Elber MatosRJ 16932016
Elena FerroCG 98041998
Elenice DiasSP 93321993
Eleusa Maria Cavalcante Araujo CostaSP 95461995
Eliana Aparecida de SouzaSPSUL 09092009
Eliana Aparecida Vieira de AlmeidaRJ 97171997
Eliana BalariniVITO 14232014
Eliana Fonsêca PereiraBA 07352007
Eliana Nunes RibeiroRJ 03512003
Eliana Silvia BalbinotPA 05462005
Eliane Guerra Almeida HoffPA 08532008
Eliete Botelho SchuchtBR 93031993
Elisabete da Silva MeloFL 99051999
Elisabeth Alves de OliveiraSP 99621999
Elisabeth Blanc HermontMG 03472003
Elisabeth RomeroPA 01422001
Elisangela Dias De OliveiraPAC 13052013
Elisângela HeflePAC 13042013
Elisete De Souza Martins DiamantinoSP 151002015
Elisete Laurindo De OliveiraCATSE 19222019
Elisther Gama TorezaniVITO 09122009
Elizabeth Baptista da Costa FonsêcaRJ 00292000
Elizabeth BorupSP 88201988
Elizabeth BrazCDS 06042006
Elizabeth De Souza AreiasVITO 09112009
Elizabeth Dreyer Machado ChraimSPSUL 09012009
Elizabeth R. Boarin AlcadeCG 98061998
Ellen Cristine de SouzaPEL 11192011
Emanuele Regina  Lenz PaladiniSPSUL 09022009
Eni SpodePA 90051990
Erico VieiraPEL 18382018
Erika Mendel FerreiraRIOB 12012012
Erika Winckler Gouvea LobeiroSPSUL 11172011
Eronilda Diniz CorrêaPA 20712020
Estela Maria Conceição CruzBA 19552019
Esther Hunnicutt NaglerSP 93331993
Eugênio BolzanPA 08542008
Eulina Martins dos SantosBA 95151995
Eunice Guimaraes de SouzaSP 98591998
Eunice Lourença S. RamosBA 19562019
Eva Laiz Velasque AntunesEP 08302008
Evair Ciro DeantoniSPSUL 09102009
Evanir Leite da SilvaRJ 01362001
Eveli Aparecida HyppolitoSP 98601998
Evelin Jeanette PankeSP 05832005
Eveline Chagas LemosFT 07722007
Fabergna Dianny de Almeida SalesFT 211292021
Fabiana Ferst de AndradeCATSE 13012013
Fabiana PrettoPAC 13032013
Fabiana Rosito BerchtRJ 17982017
Fábio Merçon Vieira JúniorVITO 15262015
Fabio Porto De OliveiraFT 13972013
Fabiola Maria Ferreira F. XimenesFT 13862013
Fabrícia Correia de OliveiraRE 09402009
Fabrícia Moraes FerreiraEP 00072000
Fabricio PossebonPBEOA 21072021
Fátima PereiraBA 99191999
Feliciano Edi Vieira FloresPA 96271996
Felipe Tupinambá BarrosoRJ 15862015
Ferdinando CapriniFT 98811998
Fernanda Guimarães DortaCATSE 17082017
Fernanda Nascimento Coelho MendesSP 171052017
Fernando Alves de AzevedoPA 92091992
Filipe Freitas Castro de Melo CarvalhoBH 09042009
Flávia C. Sadeck Dos SantosDFE 18072018
Flavia Helena FontaniveCDS 20182020
Flávia Luiza Da SilvaFL 15342015
Florencia FurlottiFT 131032013
Florência Salgado GomesSPSUL 11212011
Florice Santos LimaSP 14982014
Frances CostaRJ 16912016
Francisca Geane Bonfim BezerraFT 06482006
Francisca Isaura BentemulerFT 211262021
Francisca Maria Ferreira SantosBR 99291999
Francisco Barros GoulartRJ 97181997
Francisco Campelo DiógenesFT 06532006
Francisco Carlos da VeigaCATSE 17092017
Francisco de Assis Morais SobrinhoFT 07732007
Francisco Evanildo de Sousa FreitasFT 00572000
Francisco Guergen NetoPA 94131994
Francisco Madson Parente GomesFT 13872013
Francisco W. L. de MesquitaBR 18432018
Franklin Silva OmenaRJ 05632005
Gabriela MaderFT 94211994
Gabriela Starke de ResendeBR 97231997
Gaston Andino BurgosPA 94141994
Geci de Moraes FerreiraEP 00042000
Geisa Sombra De CastroFT 13882013
Geni MasieroEP 00052000
Geny Aparecida CantosGRV 07012007
Georgina Quaresma LustosaPI 01082001
Geraldo Magela LaraMG 00352000
Gerson Barros de CarvalhoMG 95191995
Gerson Paulo JungPA 98351998
Geyza Maria Carvalho AguiarFT 13982013
Giana Bettin CollaPAC 17112017
Giane Rezende MendonçaMG 10662010
Gilcélia de Fátima Medeiros TelesMERUO 21022021
Gilmara VillarinhoEP 01112001
Gilson Claudio MarcellinoCATSE 19192019
Giovana HartkopfCR 99051999
Gisele FilippettoFL 99061999
Gisele KimuraBH 11142011
Gisele Nogueira Parreira CarmoMG 00372000
Gladys Trindade de AraujoRJ 97191997
Glaucia Cassiano CostaSP 84131984
Glaucia Rodrigues Ferreira JulioSP 84111984
Glauciane de Oliveira VianaFT 181152018
Gleice Marcondes FerreiraRIOB 13032013
Grace Aparecida GomesPA 14622014
Gustavo Da Costa BorowskiPAC 17122017
Guy DesaulniersPA 82011982
Haroldo Lages GonzalesPI 97021997
Hedilane Alves CoelhoRJ 95131995
Helani Alves Rodrigues NunesRJ 01372001
Helena Alves de Almeida AraujoMG 10672010
Helena Beatriz de OliveiraPEL 18392018
Helena Cristina Medeiros Vieira SchmidekSP 13962013
Helena Ivanda Seibert DeckerEP 05222005
Helena Maria B. MartinsBR 19532019
Helena Pinto GodóiCB 98071998
Helia Arce Rios MartinsCB 98081998
Helio ArakakiCG 98011998
Hélio Araújo Diniz FilhoBH 08032008
Helio KotlerCR 07212007
Heloisa Helena da SilvaPA 96281996
Henrique Ouro WeberCATSE 19162019
Hercilia Souza CezarRJ 211062021
Hercilio Rafaini FilhoSP 80021980
Hilda Maria Nascimento de FigueiredoBA 96171996
Hildegard FlemmingCR 01062001
Hortência Consuelo GomesVITO 08082008
Ieda Maria Valandro DapontEP 00092000
Igor Sant’anna RezendeBR 18482018
Ilda Sizue MiyagusukuSPSUL 09142009
Ilma Alves PintoVITO 08032008
Ilson Roberto de BarrosSP 94361994
Inerê Nobre de CastroFT 171112017
Inês BehrensBA 99181999
Inês Grasiela Dalmolin Dos SantosEP 00102000
Inês PacíficoMG 92151992
Inez Maria Barros PavlickPA 08552008
Ingracia Bet da Rosa CardosoFL 99071999
Irene Guida FaginRJ 05642005
Irene Novsiaine SampaioFT 07742007
Irene Santos FerreiraBR 18442018
Ires Weirich GruginskiBR 98241998
Isa FreireRJ 94091994
Isabel Cristina HilbigPA 20722020
Isabel Cristina WachhlzCR 04142004
Isabel Kelly Dias AmorimBR 17412017
Isabel Maria Lucena CostaBA 15472015
Isete Maria LupatiniEP 00022000
Isis Pinto GuimarãesRJ 97201997
Itamar de Assis DantasBA 94111994
Iverly Maria BastosSP 99611999
Ivone Cleo A LaurentPA 95191995
Ivone Salete Dolci RottaEP 04172004
Izabel Cristina PachiSP 05802005
Izaura FaveroPEL 07092007
Jacqueline Carvalho GagliardiBR 16382016
Jacques DelisleBA 99231999
Jailson Ribeiro de SantanaBA 01272001
Jaime BachmannCATSE 13022013
Jairo Nobre MendesMG 04602004
Janaína de Fátima FontebassoSP 99661999
Janaina de Souza AlvesPAC 19172019
Jane Maria CorrêaRJ 97211997
Jane MutzinguerSP 85161985
Janete Angelino de OliveiraSPSUL 11222011
Janete Maria SerafinPAC 19182019
Jaqueline Vieira CalimanVITO 14202014
Jaubert Knust CardinotRJ 02482002
Jayne Meyre Melo de Carvalho BragaFT 211302021
Jeanne Baptista De Souza LimaFT 91801991
Jefferson CapelariPA 95201995
Joana D’Arc Silva de SouzaBA 19582019
Joao Arruda CamaraFT 90061990
Joao Carlos ParettiSP 00702000
João Carlos Vieira MachadoPEL 05062005
João DutraPA 00612000
Joâo Roberto RippelPA 92101992
Joaquim  Sacramento da SilvaPI 03092003
Jociane Claudia SchaberleFL 08282008
Jociely Braun BibergPAC 19192019
Joice Antonia Santi TrentinEP 09332009
Jonathas Gomes De MedeirosGRV 09052009
Jorge da Silva AcácioMG 10712010
Jorge Luiz CardosoCDS 07062007
Jorge Nelson Correa TinocoMG 04542004
Jorge Roberto dos SantosPEL 05032005
Josadaque Albuquerque S.RE 05362005
José Antônio Kroeff SchmitzPA 08562008
José Augusto MadalenaPA 01432001
José Benedito de Castro HenriqueSP 09892009
José Carlos Mesquita VieraBA 94101994
José Carlos PereiraBA 01282001
José Carlos VieiraSP 05812005
José Estanislau Silveira BaptistaEP 06272006
Jose Fernando PetriniSP 84121984
José Geraldo de AssisMG 00452000
Jose Getulio MichelinSP 91291991
Jose Hamilton FerreiraSP 96521996
José Henrique Pilão FélixSPSUL 19332019
José Luiz Coelho de AndradeMG 84081984
José Luiz Gonçalves DiasFT 181122018
José Nivaldo SobralBA 91031991
José Nivaldo Xavier MouraJOPE 19092019
Jose Tarcisio DinizFT 93131993
José Telmo MarquêsMG 84041984
Joselita Maria Pinheiro de FreitasFT 05472005
Josilane De Vasconcelos MendesVITO 18332018
Josué Filemom Ribeiro PereiraSPSUL 16272016
Jozânia Miguel ChavesMG 00422000
Julia Mercedes Herrera ZavaletaSPSUL 09122009
Júlia Rodrigues MedeirosRJ 13812013
Júlio Augusto Mendes EriceiraBA 01302001
Júlio Nasser HassanPEL 11162011
Júlio Santos ViottiBH 11112011
Jurema CarcavillaRE 96131996
Jussara Fernandes CostaBH 09052009
Jussara OliveiraRE 04322004
Jussara Silveira RosaPA 96291996
Karina Bolson PereiraCDS 19122019
Karina Rachel Guerra BragaJOPE 18082018
Karina TatimPA 08572008
Karla Moreira da Rocha AmadeiFT 191212019
Káthia Mara Murito PimentelBH 08022008
Kátia Beghini da Silva RomanholMG 03502003
Kátia D’Almeida CamposRJ 05712005
Katia Lima AndradeSP 94401994
Kátia Maria Thereza Alves da SilvaRJ 97221997
Kátia Souza de OliveiraFT 95271995
Kazuka Nakata AlbuquerqueSP 99631999
Keiko FukeSP 88231988
Kelton Medeiros TelesMERUO 21012021
Kenji KidoCB 99141999
Kimberly Renee Molluro FerreiraSPSUL 19342019
Laila Santos MenezesBR 19522019
Lair SchmittEP 02142002
Laís Carvalho BezerraBA 92081992
Laís Franca de AraújoRJ 01382001
Lanuza Jardim CerqueiraBH 09092009
Larissa Helena Cordeiro VieiraCATSE 14042014
Larissa Lamas de OliveiraRJ 17952017
Laura CampaniniPEL 16322016
Laura Maria ArrochelaBA 11432011
Laura Ruth G. BrandaoSP 05842005
Laurette Z. Nussli AlvaresMG 92161992
Laury E. Marenco de OliveiraPA 99361999
Lázara de Lourdes SantanaMG 98331998
Leandro GarbinEP 05162005
Lêda Márcia BevilacquaBR 00322000
Leda Maria Lage CarvalhoMG 04552004
Lêda Maria Leite GonçalvesMG 00362000
Lêda Marisa Costa CarvalhoRJ 00302000
Leda Regina de AraújoFL 99131999
Léia Sílvia SantinBA 11422011
Leila Bezerra de AraújoPBEOA 21082021
Leila Cesar VargasVITO 16302016
Leila Machado FerreiraFT 01412001
Leila Maria Augusta de AlmeidaRJ 05652005
Lenir Seibel RoosPAC 19202019
Leonardo Cruz da SilvaRJ 05662005
Leonardo SoutoJOPE 17052017
Letícia Souza PachecoPEL 10142010
Lezy Ferreira LagôaBR 99311999
Liane KeitelEP 02122002
Liane MorasCDS 99021999
Liane T. Mazzotti da SilveiraPARB 06022006
Lícia Mares Ribeiro CassimiroMG 82031982
Licia Maria Lopes BarretoRJ 01392001
Licia Nepomuceno PintoRJ 00262000
Liduina Gisele Timbó AragaoFT 01422001
Liduína Maria Eleuterio RodriquesFT 97351997
Lígia de Castro CalladoFT 97361997
Lígia DinizRJ 94101994
Lilia Leite BarbosaBA 91021991
Lilian de Fátima Galiza SteilFL 08302008
Lilian de Oliveira PachecoBA 94131994
Lílian Rose Marques da RochaPEL 05022005
Liliana ViottiMG 91131991
Lirs Helena MendesMG 97241997
Lisiani Inês Cossul MorganPAC 17142017
Lizete Santos CoutinhoBA 07342007
Lois Dória WerneckRJ 94111994
Lorena França de OliveiraRE 96251996
Louisianne Barros SiqueiraFT 96301996
Luana Mourao Dias AraujoFT 94221994
Lúcia de Fátima C. de CastroFT 971041997
Lucia de Fátima Pereira DiógenesFT 93141993
Lucia Helena RamosRE 94081994
Lucia Mara dos SantosRJ 11802011
Lúcia Maria PereiraMG 99341999
Lúcia Maria Said AdadPI 97031997
Luciana Aparecida Sottili CherubinEP 06262006
Luciana Azevedo Bastos TavaresRJ 04582004
Luciana da S. M. FerreiraBR 94061994
Luciana FerretiEP 05232005
Luciana FontaniveCDS 19162019
Luciana Pinto OliveiraRJ 03522003
Luciane Alves De OliveiraFT 13892013
Luciane Eineck T. O’ReillyCATSE 19232019
Luciene Gonçalves da SilvaVITO 15252015
Luciene Maria Gomes AbreuMEINO 16012016
Lucilia Rugani Ribeiro De CastroSPSUL 13252013
Luis Henrique Farinazzo LorzaSP 94371994
Luis Juan CastagniniPAC 14082014
Luisa dos Santos Adao RodríguezSP 93341993
Luisa Silvana LunardiPA 95231995
Luiz André Muller LameiraRJ 05672005
Luiz Augusto C. Waldemar (Talema)  SE RETIRO SU TITULO DE PROFESOR EN MAYO DE 2003PA 91061991
Luiz Carlos OliveiraBR 94041994
Luiz Cláudio CapelliSP 97531997
Luiz De F. Pereira Da SilvaJOPE 19152019
Luiza de Marilac Nunes de AndradeFT 02652002
Luiza Helena Franca de PaulaFT 93151993
Luiza Ikuko ChidaSPSUL 13232013
Luzia Helena da CottaMG 04562004
Luziane Cristine Coelho da SilveiraVITO 16292016
Luzinete Pereira De AraújoJOPE 17062017
M do Amparo A de CarvalhoMEINO 18042018
M. Tereza B. Marcondes GodoySP 05772005
Ma Lúcia de Oliveira B SilvaADC 18022018
Madalena RomanelliRE 86011986
Manoel BioneRE 92061992
Manoel OliveiraRE 96151996
Manuela Fonseca GrangeiroFT 06492006
Mara Lucia PradoCB 98021998
Mara Maria ValandroEP 08322008
Mara VieiraFL 99081999
Marcelo De Camargo PalaSP 151012015
Márcia Amélia MedaniVITO 09132009
Marcia Buffon ParisePAC 19212019
Marcia Cecilia Vianna CañeteSP 80051980
Márcia Cipriano HerculanoFT 12772012
Marcia Luisa M. FigueiraCB 99151999
Márcia Marília FigueiredoBH 09102009
Márcia SolerMG 90111990
Marcia WeissheimerPEL 13292013
Marcielma de D. CorreiaBR 18502018
Marcio Ribeiro de SouzaSP 95471995
Márcio Tadeu Pereira MagalhâesCB 99161999
Marco Antonio LaffitteCR 99041999
Marco Antonio Souza FagundesPEL 12212012
Marcos Antonio Alves de SouzaRJ 02492002
Marcos Antonio Cavalcante LopesFT 94231994
Marcos Ozanan CorrêaMG 00442000
Marcos SantarossaRJ 16902016
Margarete de Souza CoelhoRJ 94121994
Margarete JoodeRJ 91011991
Margarete Pereira BosaCR 01072001
Margareth Nunes OsórioPEL 13282013
Margareth Souza FacirolliCB 98091998
Margarida Maria de Andrade FurtadoFT 93161993
Margarida Maria Garcia Silva FariasBA 11402011
María Adela Cremona de Martín IrigoyenRJ 91021991
Maria Amélia Lobato PortugalVITO 17322017
Maria Amélia Marques SeixasRJ 00282000
Maria Amilca De Sousa PintoFT 13902013
Maria Angela Camilo Marques PereiraBR 95151995
Maria Angelina PereiraSP 88241988
Maria Antonieta S.L.EsmeraldoFT 13852013
Maria Aparecida Alves SobreiraFT 94241994
Maria Aparecida de SouzaMG 10682010
Maria Aparecida Porte FerreiraPBEOA 18012018
Maria Aurea B. SilvaRE 96121996
Maria Aurineide Pinheiro AlmeidaFT 131002013
Maria Auxiliadora P da CruzMEINO 20052020
Maria Auxiliadora RochaMG 97251997
Maria Beatriz Machado RubiãoRJ 01432001
Maria Betania de MouraFT 90071990
Maria Carmen DallalanaRIOB 13042013
Maria Cecilia ManzolliSP 99641999
Maria Celeste Rocha MahfuzPEL 12252012
Maria Celestina Piau de AraujoDFE 07012007
Maria Christina P. da CostaBR 18462018
Maria Claudina Gomes de MirandaBA 92061992
Maria Clevandira Dias FerreiraFT 04682004
Maria Cristina de HolandaMEINO 20062020
Maria da Conceição Epitacio dos SantosRE 04342004
Maria da Gloria BatistaFT 93171993
Maria da Penha Carlos de OliveiraPBEOA 18022018
Maria das Graças de LimaPBEOA 21102021
Maria das Graças Gonçalves da SilvaPEL 08132008
Maria das Gracas Oliveira SilvaBR 95161995
Maria de Fátima Alves LeiteSPSUL 09112009
Maria de Fátima Maia FreirePI 97041997
Maria de Fátima Mesquita SilvaFT 97371997
Maria de Fátima Pereira DiógenesFT 90081990
Maria de Fatima SimoesRE 91041991
Maria de Lourdes ArtmannFL 02202002
Maria de Lourdes Farias de AlbuquerquePARB 08052008
Maria de Lourdes Lemos MotaRE 10422010
Maria de Lourdes Ribeiro de SouzaVITO 14242014
Maria de Lurdes de Araujo Barbosa LauerVITO 16272016
Maria De Souza Lima (Irmã Aldacir)FT 13992013
Maria Do Carmo MoreiraFT 131012013
Maria do Rosario de OliveiraFT 93181993
Maria do Socorro Pereira DiógenesFT 06512006
Maria Do Socorro Rocha Xavier De OliveiraPARB 08072008
Maria Dulce de Queiroz MattosoRJ 92041992
Maria Edinéia da RochaGRV 07042007
María Elenita BocalonFL 08292008
Maria Elisiária Sá ScaramussaVITO 08012008
Maria Elizabeth Amaral SouzaSP 85171985
Maria Emanuela Lima LopesPBEOA 21132021
Maria Emilia Dos Santos CostaSP 13922013
Maria Estela Arca SedaRJ 00252000
Maria Eulaidia de Araújo VieiraFT 02662002
Maria Fernanda Lima de MedeirosSPSUL 11162011
Maria Francisca De SousaJOPE 21162021
Maria Genoefa MônicoVITO 11142011
Maria Helena AraújoMG 00392000
Maria Helena HammerschmittPA 01442001
Maria Herlinda BorgesRE 96141996
Maria Iara da Costa LimaFT 161092016
Maria Idalice Silva BarbosaFT 151052015
Maria Iêda de França BizerraPBEOA 18032018
Maria Inês CastanhaMG 90101990
Maria Inez Medina MonneratRJ 04592004
María Isabel Camargo RegisFL 99121999
Maria Ismenia ReisFT 91111991
Maria José dos SantosBA 16512016
Maria José Nunes FerreiraRE 04352004
Maria José Weyne Melo de CastroFT 191172019
Maria Laidi RauberEP 12352012
Maria Laura Ximenes NogueiraFT 191182019
Maria Leonice Pinheiro da SilvaFT 161102016
Maria Lilian Maciel CanuttoFT 97381997
Maria Lis Câmara  FragaBR 95171995
Maria Lopes da SilvaMG 03482003
Maria Lúcia Furtado Vieira RochaBH 09082009
Maria Lúcia Pessoa SantosMG 79011979
Maria Luiza AppySP 80011980
Maria Luiza Líbero Hauk AraújoMG 98311998
Maria Madalena AguiarMG 04572004
Maria Magali MontandonBR 94071994
Maria Maglori GiácomoCB 98101998
Maria Nazaré de Sá FariaVITO 08072008
Maria Paula CostaSPSUL 09072009
Maria Regina Hesketh NobreRJ 08752008
Maria Rita Miranda GramignaMG 95201995
Maria Rita Prado Marcondes SchmidekSP 06872006
Maria Ruth Barreto CavalcanteFT 84011984
Maria Salete MatheusSPSUL 09032009
Maria Selma de Castro de AraújoFT 01622001
Maria Simone de MouraFT 95281995
Maria Simone Seixas de Souza SantanaBA 16502016
Maria Suely Antunes TeixeiraFT 90091990
Maria Teresa Bruni DaldonSP 94381994
Maria Teresa LimaSP 88251988
Maria TerezaFT 06552006
María Verônica AvelinoRE 04332004
Maria Virginia  DamianiSP 13952013
Maria WiturouwenFT 97391997
Maria Zeni BannitzFL 02162002
Mariane De OliveiraPA 17682017
Mariângela Barboza GenerosoPEL 12232012
Maribel Aparecida MazzantiFL 08272008
Marie-Thérèse Louise Barbará-PfyfferMG 98301998
Marilana Oliveira BarretoFT 181132018
Marilda ReisRJ 91031991
Marilda RochaVITO 13162013
Marilei SantosFL 15322015
Marilene MetranRJ 01442001
Marilete Batista dos SantosMG 98281998
Marilete Paixão de OliveiraPAC 19292019
Marilia da Costa TerraCG 98051998
Marília Paula ÁvilaSP 97541997
Marilza Dias da SilvaRJ 11782011
Marilza RibeiroCB 98031998
Marina Aires FernandesFT 191232019
Marina Azen CamargoCB 98011998
Marina Borges SilveiraSP 82081982
Marina Fagundes GueirosRJ 15882015
Marina Tschiptschin FranciscoSP 09902009
Marinalva Lopes RibeiroBA 01252001
Marinês PioPA 21732021
Marisa Elizete PereiraPAC 19282019
Marisa Santiago de JesusBA 15492015
Marise Souza SantosBA 04332004
Maristela Boni FitarelliEP 06252006
Maristela Elicker DauveFL 17362017
Maristela Ribeiro Da SilvaSP 13942013
Marlei Fátima BertolettiPAC 19252019
Marlene de Aquino FigueiredoSP 88211988
Marlene Teresinha Da SilvaPEL 17372017
Marlene Xavier de OliveiraBA 09382009
Marlí Palmira MendesFL 99091999
Marluce Borges da SilvaFT 181142018
Martha Bento LimaRJ 05682005
Mary das Graças Cerqueira CorreaMG 96211996
Mary Santos CamposSP 02722002
Matheus Pasinatto MirandoliCATSE 18132018
Maurício VasconcelosPAC 16102016
Maurizio TettiGRV 07022007
Mauro Luiz LimaSP 88261988
Mauro RotenbergPA 95211995
May Pontes VieiraPI 97051997
Melina Barbosa AlbuquerqueFT 06542006
Miriam Palma de AndradeRE 97211996
Mirian Gehres TrappEP 07292007
Mirian Torquato SilvaFL 08242008
Moises Clemente Marinho CavalcantiRJ 191032019
Moisés Silva SantosRJ 171022017
Mônica Batistuta NovaisVITO 08092008
Mônica HashizumeSP 191062019
Mônica Regina Maia FerreiraDFE 07022007
Mônica Soares FilizolaBR 94051994
Mônica T. Colsani FurtadoCATSE 19242019
Monique Pinheiro SantosBR 18512018
Moreno Charles de MoraisPAC 19222019
Myrthes Alice GonzalezPA 88041988
Nanci AlvesRE 11472011
Nanci Aparecida Domingues CarvalhoVITO 14222014
Nanci Camponez PereiraMG 01462001
Nanci Maria FerreiraBR 04342004
Nancy Cury GomesSP 06862006
Nara Lucia DagostiniCDS 19172019
Nara Suzana Osório BrasilFL 02152002
Nathália Massi PiresRJ 15872015
Nazareth MalaphaiaRJ 17992017
Nedjma Maria Murad TavaresRJ 05722005
Neide Rossi PenazzoCB 98111998
Neila dos SantosRJ 95141995
Neila Nascimento de OliveiraBA 17532017
Neiva Della CostaPA 95221995
Neiva Rosane Sousa MendesRIOB 18112018
Nelci Fatima ZanettiSPSUL 13242013
Nélcia JuriscBH 09062009
Nemer Scander Lahud NettoSP 84101984
Neusa Lopes PereiraSP 00692000
Neusa RibacionkaDFE 07032007
Nila Mara Cunha CarvalhoFT 03452003
Nilza Maria Querino SantosBA 19572019
Nilza Maria Santos de PaulaMG 00382000
Nilza Solange de QuadrosPA 96301996
Nina FranciscaPA 15642015
Niuvenius Junqueira PaoliSP 03742003
Nívea Broxado dos Santos FalcaoRJ 08762008
Nizalva CoutoSP 88221988
Noeli Bernardete FerreiraEP 05212005
Noeme Cristina Alvares de CarvalhoBR 95181995
Noemia Schwarttz Gama de CarvalhoRE 00292000
Norma BeckerPA 93121993
Norma Ribeiro Sant’AnnaMG 00432000
Odete ConzattiCATSE 17102017
Odiléa Almeida B. MonteiroVITO 08052008
Olga Nunes de SouzaBA 95161995
Olga Santana SalesBR 19542019
Osvaldo Luiz da SilvaRJ 03532003
Otávio Mendes S. JuniorBA 17542017
Otton Teixeira da Silveira FilhoRJ 08772008
Ozônio RamosBR 95191995
Patrícia Da Silva SchirmerSP 99651999
Patrícia Leandra dos S. NavesBR 20602020
Patrícia Simone Dal-ColRJ 03542003
Patrick ClarkeSP 97551997
Paula Pereira ScherreFT 191162019
Paulina Maria Mendes ParenteFT 91121991
Paulo César Alves da Silva AragaoFL 02192002
Paulo César Tavares BotelhoRJ 00272000
Paulo Ignacio de Almeida (Fallecido)RJ 97231997
Pérola LermaMG 84051984
Perpetua Maria Francisco da SilvaBA 94091994
Rafael Alves Coelho de OliveiraRIOB 13052013
Rafael Rubens RamosMG 82021982
Raimundo Severo JúniorFT 90101990
Ramona SchoerpfPA 13592013
Raquel Limeira F dos SantosADC 16012016
Regina Célia DamascenoRE 99281999
Regina Lopes DazevedoPA 01452001
Regina Lucia ArakakiCG 98021998
Regina Maria Portugal BarbosaRJ 01452001
Rejane Aparecida BrochPAC 14092014
Rejane Marques PeixotoPEL 13272013
Rejane Souza Dos SantosPAC 12012012
Rejane Tanira SchreiberCATSE 17112017
Renata Brandão MiguezCATSE 19172019
Renata Da Costa Correia LimaJOPE 16042016
Renata Tonon BittencourtGRV 07032007
Renata VasconcelosMG 10692010
Ricardo José SteilFL 15332015
Rildemir MedeirosRE 94091994
Rita de Cassia Guernelli SignoriSP 01712001
Rita de Cássia NascimentoBA 11442011
Rita de Cássia S. de MedeirosBR 20582020
Roberta ForastieriPARB 08042008
Roberto LagoCDS 19142019
Roberto PaganoPARB 06012006
Roberto Sanches RabêlloBA 15462015
Robertson Ferreira LinsRE 05372005
Rodica WeitzmanBH 09072009
Rogerio Dias AmorimDFE 13062013
Rogério Múcio Brainer OliveiraRE 99271999
Rosa CarvalhoSP 85181985
Rosa Claudia OnziCATSE 19252019
Rosa Lourdes SartoriVITO 08022008
Rosa Maria Goes SampaioFT 01402001
Rosa Maria Guimarães RochaFT 211272021
Rosa Maria MuracaSPSUL 16292016
Rosa Maria Sá Britto VieiraCDS 98011998
Rosa Virgínia PantoniSP 14992014
Rosamary Pessotta DisconziPA 97331997
Rosana AugoneSP 80071980
Rosana De Fátima GarbinSP 13932013
Rosana de Oliveira ChavesFT 191222019
Rosana Espirito Santo TavaresSP 80041980
Rosane Loures VicentinoSP 97561997
Rosaneli Batista BachSP 99671999
Rosangela da SilvaRE 96191996
Rosângela Gomes MotaSPSUL 11182011
Rosângela Jerónimo CardosoFL 08262008
Rosangela Teresinha MichelonFT 04462004
Rosangela VasconcelosRJ 11792011
Rosaura de Fátima Berni CoutoPEL 05052005
Rose Mari Costa AvilaRJ 191052019
Roseli Alves Dos SantosSPSUL 13262013
Roseli Maria da CunhaSP 91281991
Roseli Maria De AraújoCATSE 19182019
Rosely Moji KurokawaSP 93351993
Rosemeri Ceolin EsclauzeroRJ 01462001
Rosi Petronilha da SilveiraFL 02212002
Rosiana Cialdret BragaMG 93171993
Rosicler TrevizanPA 18692018
Rosimar Santos GirâoRJ 03552003
Rossana LopesJOPE 09022009
Rozane de Freitas AlencarFT 191252019
Rubens Mário Mazzini RodriguesPAC 14072014
Rubert NóbregaRE 98231998
Rubia dos Santos ZassoPA 05482005
Rudimar F. MerloPA 88021988
Rui Lemos MarroigRJ 15832015
Rusandra Luiza Rusu dos ReisCB 01172001
Salete María MoreiraBR 20572020
Salete Maria SalomoniFT 01632001
Samira Cássia ZarBH 11162011
Samira Coutinho de AlvarengaVITO 08062008
Sandra Belchiolina Castro AlvesMG 97271997
Sandra ChaitFL 02182002
Sandra CostaRE 96161996
Sandra Helena RodriguezFL 99101999
Sandra Maria Alencar FontelesFT 96311996
Sandra Maria Bezerra LimaFT 02442002
Sandra Maria Cerqueira Da SilvaSPSUL 18312018
Sandra Maria Lima LeiteRE 09412009
Sandra MouraBA 99221999
Sandra Moura VieiraSP 94391994
Sandra Regina de SouzaRJ 04602004
Sandra Rute Silva MartinsPA 20702020
Sandra VillaBA 99211999
Santa Eloir Quetmann SeveroPA 96311996
Sara Cavalcante GóisFT 13912013
Schrley Jeanne Mello SchrammBA 91041991
Sebastiana Fonseca CastroRIOB 15072015
Seleny Rodrigues De OliveiraFT 13922013
Seli SilvaCR 99011999
Sergio Augusto BarataRJ 94051994
Sérgio RemacloBR 17392017
Sérgio Roberto C. da RosaPAC 19262019
Sergio Roberto Vieira SilvaRE 11462011
Shanti Gide K. BurmesterFL 19372019
Sheila ComiranPAC 19272019
Sheila Maria CostaMG 97261997
Sheila Marques FerreiraFT 01592001
Sheyla M. das N. DamascenoBR 20612020
Silvana Medeiros CostaRE 05382005
Silvana RamosCATSE 17122017
Silvana Suse Pacifico BonifacioPARB 08062008
Sílvia Dalla BernardinaVITO 18342018
Silvia Souza da SilvaFT 01602001
Silvia Vitória De Menezes MatheusRE 11442011
Simone Aparecida NoronhaMG 98291998
Simone NobreRJ 17962017
Simone Nunes MottaRJ 15892015
Simone Regina ErthalPAC 19232019
Sinfronio Lima (Fallecido)RE 96171996
Sirlei Terezinha Pacheco FerreiraCDS 08092008
Socorro PaesRE 96201996
Soeli Carmen ZanattaEP 05202005
Solange Da Silva PéterlePAC 19242019
Solange Maria ToniniVITO 18352018
Solange May Cuybano De BarrosRJ 01402001
Solimar Oliveira LimaPI 97061997
Sônia Bernadete Simôes dos ReisBR 92021992
Sônia Cruz SilvaRJ 00312000
Sônia Elizabeth CostaMG 10702010
Sõnia Márcia de MouraMG 04582004
Sônia Maria Ribeiro De SousaFT 131022013
Sonia RibeiroRE 92051992
Sonja Regina BenderPA 08582008
Soraya AlbericeSP 151022015
Soraya Innella GazalSP 95501995
Stella BittencourtPEL 11182011
Stella Maris Brasil SantosMG 00412000
Sthefânia SuckowRJ 211072021
Suelene Pereira de SousaBR 20562020
Suely Zamataro StephanSPSUL 16302016
Susan BelloBR 94091994
Susana GrossmanRE 98221998
Susana PasinattoFL 99111999
Susane M. M. RicarteBR 94081994
Sylvia Aparecida R. PauliniSP 97571997
Tancredo LoboFT 12792012
Tania Mara MoreiraEP 02152002
Tania Maria MassuttiEP 05242004
Tania Maria Passos LimaBA 02312002
Tánia Maria Silva LimaFT 01752001
Tania Tarcila Fontela LiscanoPAC 14062014
Tãnia Torres V. do NascimentoRJ 01472001
Tatiana  Maria Ribeiro De MoraisFT 13932013
Tatiana BarattoVITO 16312016
Tatiana Lacerda MedeirosFT 211282021
Telma LeaoRE 90031990
Teresa AntunesRE 87021987
Teresa Cristina Boaventura ServaRJ 01412001
Teresa LucenaPA 06502006
Teresa NeumaRE 94101994
Teresinha de Oliveira SassiCR 04162004
Teresinha Ludovico LacerdaVITO 08042008
Teresinha Maria MansurRJ 05732005
Tereza Cristina de Abreu BrasileiroBA 91051991
Tereza Cristina P. MendesSP 91311991
Terezinha Facanha EliasFT 84031984
Terezinha M. Vargas FloresPA 95241995
Terezinha Meireles de FreitasFT 01582001
Terezinha ZagoPA 91071991
Thereza Souza SantosBA 92071992
Therezinha Alves PereiraVITO 13172013
Tomaz Tiago LuedkeCDS 19132019
Valder Bezerra PeixotoFT 95291995
Valeria Duarte BarbosaRJ 03562003
Valkiria BolinelliSP 91271991
Valmira Nair de SouzaPEL 12202012
Vani BizzotoMG 84061984
Vania PierattiBR 98251998
Venina Lígia de CastroBH 08012008
Vera Ferreira CaixetaBR 95201995
Vera Lícia Vaz de ArrudaFL 00142000
Vera Lúcia BotelhoRJ 05692005
Vera Lucia da Conceicao NetoRE 96111996
Vera Lucia Ribeiro (Valu)SP 05852005
Vera Lúcia SampaioVITO 11152011
Vera Machado GablerEP 06282006
Vera Maria Gonçalves ÁlvaresPA 15632015
Véra Maria KummerEP 00062000
Vera Maria SoaresRE 10432010
Veronica SwalfRJ 94061994
Veruska Cécilia Montijo PereiraBR 08352008
Vilma de SousaMG 96221996
Virgibane FeitosaJOPE 09032009
Virgínia de Bortoli KellerEP 04182004
Virgínia Lúcia de Flach de Araújo LimaRJ 04612004
Virginia Sedrez AmaralPEL 12222012
Vitor Hugo de CarballoSP 80061980
Vitor Hugo SolerMG 90121990
Vitor LemelleMG 93181993
Vivane Martins de AraujoPI 97071997
Viviana Canalís de ToroCB 02182002
Viviane Cristina dos Santos FrotscherMG 06612006
Viviane Ferreira CaixetaBR 95211995
Viviane Florindo BorgesPEL 20412020
Walesca B. da Cunha e CruzBR 18422018
Walkyria Zuolo CoppiniSPSUL 11192011
Walther Esteves LimaCB 98121998
Wanda Maria Palmeira CamposBA 91011991
Wandecleide Lucena FernandesPARB 07032007
Wanderléia Aparecida Coelho MadalenaCR 04092004
Wellington Moacir EnguerBA 00242000
Werner Robert SchmidekSP 05792005
Weslay Oliveira MendonçaFT 191242019
William de Melo NevesMG 98321998
Wilmar Gonçalves CoelhoPEL 14312014
Wilson Alexandre Des Essarts BarufaldiEP 11342011
Yara Pia ConversoSP 80031980
Yara Pia ConversoSP 95511995
Yoshiko UchidaSP 05782005
Zeki TadrosPA 96321996
Zelia Dolci VillarinhoPA 91081991
Zenaide MartinsJOPE 19142019
Zilda Barros de OliveiraFT 191202019
Zilnai da Silva MedeirosBA 01262001
Zita Atanázio De OliveiraJOPE 17072017
Zulmira Aurea Cruz BonfimFT 84021984