Facilitadores Bélgica

NAME OF TEACHERSN. OF IBF REGISTER
Agata SinkovecLIE 0808
Agnes DeveuxFR 9805
Alain CoqueletLIE 0807
Alain DelahayeBEL 0306
Alain LauwaertBEL 0203
Alejandro Balbi ToroBAI 0123
Andréa JostBEL 1949
Andres AvellaBEL 0820
Ania BukowskaBEL 1028
Anne GillardBEL 0821
Anouk DumortierBEL 1029
Arielle NuchowicsLIE 0806
Arlette JacopsLIE 0811
Bénédicte De Smet BEL 1031
Bernadette ThirionetLIE 0805
Camilo Acuña ValdiviaBEL 1239
Capucine LevieLIE 0703
Carmen IzziLIE 1019
Carmo PerdigãoLIE 1228
Caroline DekeyserRT 06131
Catherine MassartLIE 0812
Christian FontaineBEL 1236
Christine FedotoffLIE 1123
Delphine LessafreBEL 0719
Denis OrloffME 0408
Dominique BergmansBEL 1846
Dominique MawetLIE 1018
Dominique NoltinckLIE 0810
Dominique SingreBEL 0303
Elodie VandenbogaerdeBEL 2054
Elpiniki BouziBEL 1238
Eric GobertLIE 1732
Fancesca EveraertsFLS 1901
Françoise DeneubourgBEL 0717
Françoise GodartBEL 0923
Françoise MassetBEL 0615
Geraldine AbelFR 9801
Gerda van den DriesBEL 1025
Greet SelderslaghsBEL 0613
Inge StruyfME 0817
Isabelle LaurentLIE 1229
Jacqueline DetailleLIE 1120
Jean-François ChaupradeLIE 0914
Jean-Jacques GaspariniLIE 1121
Jeanine OrbanBEL 1030
Jenifer DesmetLIE 0702
Joëlle HuauxBEL 1440
Josiane CassegrainBEL 0716
Karine WeinhöferBEL 1237
Kevin BatheLIE 0915
Laurent D’HaeseleerBEL 0609
Leen PlasBEL 1742
Line DuriezBEL 1950
Luc MertensBEL 0304
Marc FedotoffLIE 1124
Marie FontaineBEL 1034
Marie VerhulstSOI 1001
Marie-Anne DemolBEL 1033
Marie-Laurence BorgersBEL 1027
Marie-Pierre PetersBEL 0718
Marita BaetenBEL 1235
Marlene BaertANTW 0801
Martine HenkartFR 9803
Mathilde De VosBEL 1743
Michèle GouineauSOI 1102
Micheline DesaedellerBEL 0924
Michelle de MoorBEL 0201
Mireille GancarskiLIE 0701
Myriam DemolSOI 1604
Myriam VeysLIE 1017
Nadine FreeseBEL 0308
Nanja HuybrechtsLIE 1330
Nanou MaerschalckBEL 0305
Nathalie AnsionLIE 1226
Nathalie FilissiadisBEL 0614
Odile Nicolas EtienneLIE 1016
Pascal CambierLIE 1125
Patricia ReddmannLIE 1122
Patrick GeunsLIE 0804
Philippe LenaifFR 9804
Philippe VanhegheBEL 1748
Pierre DielsBEL 1032
Pierre WarnierSOI 1103
Rina MertensBEL 0612
Rita FioreLIE 0913
Robert DelbrouckBEL 1845
Rodolfo DíazBEL 0611
Sabine HoutmanBEL 1441
Serge MarcelisBEL 1647
Simone ClausBEL 0610
Simone LoffetBEL 0307
Sophie ColetteLIE 0809
Sylviane LegrosLIE 1227
Sylvie AndriesBEL 2052
Therèse HagonBEL 1026
Tiphaine SacréBEL 1951
Valériane BournonvilleBEL 2053
Véronique LenneLIE 1131
Veronique MasBEL 0202
Yvette Van hamLIE 1733