Facilitadores Alemania

NAME UND ZUNAMEn° Register IBF
Alejandra VillegasBAI 0015
Alma AlvaradoBER 0610
André Chales de BeaulieuMUE 1408
Andrea BelserFRB 1706
Andrea EhlerAL 0013
Andrea SchellhaseCOLN 1416
Andrea SchultLPZ 1504
Angela EdenhofnerMUN 1301
Angelika PatheCOLN 0807
Anita MarksMUE 1306
Anja HaasCOLN 1824
Anja LüpkenMUE 1815
Annett Ira NoconLPZ 1503
Antje KoolenAL 9603
Beate HessBER 0305 
Bernd EbleLPZ 1707
Bernd SchefflerCOLN 1519
Bettina Verena GerkenBO 16190
Birgit BantelFRB 1708
Birgit MutzeAL 0117
Birgit WesterhoffMUE 1917
Birgitt SelfertAL 9808
Brigitte BackhausLPZ 1708
Brigitte MünchFRB 1810
Carla MessengerBER 1513
Carola ScheibnerMUN 1302
Christa HolzingerCOLN 1520
Christina PfeifferCOLN 1008
Christine LukaschekLPZ 1402
Christine MurraMUE 1303
Claudia KriegelAL 0121
Cordula BruchAL 0014
Dagmar LuckowAL 9807
Eleonora CaielliBEM 1903
Elke ReimersCOLN 1518
Elke ZelmerMUE 1305
Eva Tjaden-NeetzCOLN 1621
Evelyn OchsMUE 2122
Felicitas BrücknerBER 0202
Gabriela ErnstAL 0424
Gabriela PistorBER 1509
Gabriele FreihoffFR 9421
Gabriele Rosa da SilvaAL 9910
Gabriele TextorLPZ 1911
Giovanna SacculloBEM 1906
Grietje GrünbergFRB 1604
Gudrun BecknerCOLN 1823
Gudrun KurthAL 0116
Guiomar MoralesRT 9633
Hannah FechnerAL 0122
Helen RuppBER 1512
Hieronymus HübnerCOLN 1009
Hildegard PenalozaAL 0120
Hildegard SchadomskyAL 0012
Ines Bär LPZ 1706
Inga WörmannAL 0118
Inge VollmannMUE 0901
Iris LülsdorfMUE 1612
Jan ObrtelBER 1207
Janne NehringAL 9601
Judith WitschAL 9806
Julia VeceMUE 1814
Jutta Nachtigäller AL 9911
Katarina OtteniLY 0808
Katharina StandkeMUE 1304
Katharina WermkeLPZ 1001
Kathrin WanningerMUN 1203
Katja ScholzBEM 2109
Katrin StephanLPZ 1912
Lamia Ute KrienerCOLN 0701
Linda SilimmaAL 9809
Lisa SchulteMUE 2121
Luciana Erthal de RoseMUE 2019
Luise RuckertCOLN 0806
Magrit JacobsenCOLN 0805
Maja FunkMUE 1816
Marc André SiegleCOLN 1722
Marcus StueckBER 0304
Mareike MuellerCOLN 1925
Marianne BredowAL 9602
Marketa HrabalovaBER 1514
Marlies ScharpingAL 0115
Martina Charlotte BuchholzMUE 1407
Martina KaiserFRB 1605
Martina RiesterBEM 1902
Meike Staudt-KnirschCOLN 1314
Michaela SichermannFRB 1707
Monika Herzog-MiekischFRB 1811
Monika RechMUE 1002
Natascha JeutterBEM 2107
Paula Andrea Henao FernandezLPZ 1810
Peter KnirschCOLN 1313
Petra AdamBEM 2108
Petra BusseBER 1715
Petra FleigeMUE 1813
Petra LadweinCOLN 1212
Rainer WörnerBER 0306
Reinhild BodeCOLN 1111
Renate Fleck GarcíaFRB 1709
Rosemarie FreyFRB 1001
Rositha Müller-GoldenstedtCOLN 1010
Roswitha SchrammAL 9704
Sabine Koufen FRB 1602
Sabine Lison-StillerAL 0119
Sammo Mónica LusaBER 0203
Sandra BaumannnMUE 1610
Sayo Rosario Rivera de GrossBO 11145
Shanto Carola DrenkhahnBEM 1905
Silvia DahringerCOLN 0804
Stephanie LeitnerLPZ 1709
Stephanie Reinhardt-DeitenbeckMUE 2020
Susanne SchmaleMUE 1409
Susu GrunnenbergBER 1408
Teresa PinedaBEM 1901
Theresia BlassCOLN 1417
Theresia FrommeAL 0223
Thomas  Wild LPZ 1605
Thomas FinkemeyerBER 0201
Tom WolfBER 0611
Ulrike BehrendtBEM 1904
Ulrike DaviesMUE 1918
Ulrike KurzwegCOLN 1315
Ulrike SchützeCOLN 0802
Ursula ReichertMUE 1611
Ute RautenbergerCOLN 0803
Veronika Ugwu BinderBO 10100
Walter KytirAL 9705
Wen Ting Naveen LiFRB 1603